Alan Dale Burke

Show Map
Show Image
3934 COLUMBIA FALLS STAGE, COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 59912
Address Date : (07/19/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alan Dale Burke

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/14/1956

Age : 62

Gender : Male

Height : 5.05"

Weight : 180

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Abuse Of Children

Sentenced : 06/26/2014

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Burke, Allan Dale
Nearby Offenders

30 GOLDEN VALLEY LOOP, GREAT FALLS, MT 59404
Alan Dale Burke

640 E IDAHO #166, KALISPELL, MT 59901

Currently Alan Dale Burke could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Dale Burke's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Dale Burke is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.