Andy Jack Hauser

Show Map
Show Image
5827 LAWRENCE LN, FLORENCE, MT 59833
Address Date : (04/11/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andy Jack Hauser

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/28/1974

Age : 44

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 240

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Green

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Ankle, right - HAUSER
  • Arm, left
  • Arm, left - "PRIDE"
  • Arm, left - PRIDE
  • Arm, nonspecific - PRIDE
  • Arm, right
  • Arm, right - "HAUSER"
  • Arm, right - HAUSER
  • Face, nonspecific
  • Face, nonspecific - A&JACK H
  • Forearm, left
  • Forearm, nonspecific
  • Forearm, nonspecific - BOTH- HAUSER-PRIDE
  • Forearm, right
  • Hand, left
  • Hand, left - CROSS
  • Hand, left - WEB
  • Neck
  • Neck - "A & JACK H"
  • Neck - 2 CARDS
  • Neck - A & JACK H
  • Neck - CARDS
  • Neck - CARDS WITH INTITALS AJ
  • Neck - LAYING CARDS
  • Pierced ear, left

Offenses

Offense : Washington Rape Of A Child - 3

Sentenced : 06/30/2000

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Hauser, A J
Hauser, Aj
Hauser, Andrew Jack

Vehicle Info

Detail : 1993 Chevrolet Blazer , MT Plate # 13-4906B

Detail : 1988 Ford Ranger , MT Plate # 135268B

Detail : 2000 Honda Motor , MT Plate # AAFT4802

Detail : 1993 Chevrolet Blazer , MT Plate # AADJ9759

Detail : 1983 Ford F250 Supercab , MT Plate # 130209C

Detail : 2009 Pontiac , MT Plate #

Detail :

Nearby Offenders

1405 HIGH STREET, GREAT FALLS, MT 59405
Andy Jack Hauser

78 WILDHORSE DR, BOX ELDER, MT 59521

Currently Andy Jack Hauser could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andy Jack Hauser's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andy Jack Hauser is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.