Ace Dean Bigknife

Show Map
Show Image
175 PINEY BUTTE ST, BOX ELDER, MT 59521
Address Date : (02/09/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ace Dean Bigknife

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/25/1978

Age : 40

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 175

Race : Native American or Alaskan

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent

Sentenced : 01/13/2010

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Bigknife, Ace
Bigknife, Ace D
Nearby Offenders

2191 SHEEPSHANK DR, BELGRADE, MT 59714
Ace Dean Bigknife

15588 SARA JO LANE, FRENCHTOWN, MT 59834

Currently Ace Dean Bigknife could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ace Dean Bigknife's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ace Dean Bigknife is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.