Adam Lee Miner

Show Map
Show Image
20690 WHISPERING PINES RD, MISSOULA, MT 59808
Address Date : (01/07/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adam Lee Miner

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1987

Age : 31

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 150

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Blonde or strawberry

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Arm, left - 4 INCH SCAR
  • Arm, left - 4 INCH SCAR & SC L ARM 7 SCARS
  • Arm, left - 7 SCARS
  • Arm, left upper - - DRAGON
  • Arm, left upper - - MULTIPLE SCRATCHES
  • Arm, nonspecific - UL & R ARM DRAGONS
  • Arm, right upper
  • Arm, right upper - - DRAGON
  • Back
  • Back - "MINER"
  • Back - MINER
  • Back - TOP BACK "MINER"
  • Knee, right - SCAR
  • Wrist, left - - MULTIPLE SCARS
  • Wrist, left - SCAR

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Abuse Of Children

Sentenced : 03/13/2012

Counts : 2

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Miner, Adam
Miner, Adam L
Nearby Offenders

205 S 29TH ST, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Adam Lee Miner

1510 12 3RD ST, HAVRE, MT 59501

Currently Adam Lee Miner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Miner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Miner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.