Anthony Joseph Clouse

Show Map
Show Image
2785 FOOTHILLS RD, KALISPELL, MT 59901
Address Date : (03/27/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Joseph Clouse

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Designation : Sexually Violent Predator

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/26/1965

Age : 54

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 216

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 03/31/2011

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 11 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Clouse, Tony
Nearby Offenders

205 W GRANITE #402, BUTTE, MT 59701
Anthony Joseph Clouse

410 PORTER #3, EAST HELENA, MT 59635

Currently Anthony Joseph Clouse could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Joseph Clouse's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Joseph Clouse is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.