Allen William Miller

Show Map
Show Image
208 14TH ST N, GREAT FALLS, MT 59401
Address Date : (04/16/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Allen William Miller

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/10/1977

Age : 41

Gender : Male

Height : 5.04"

Weight : 130

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Arm, left
  • Arm, left - SKULL
  • Arm, right
  • Arm, right - EAGLE
  • Back - DRAGON
  • Shoulder, left - DEMON TRIBAL
  • Shoulder, right - EAGLE

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 05/26/2006

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Miller, Aallen William
Nearby Offenders

TRANSIENT, WOLF POINT, MT 59201
Allen William Miller

1 N BENTON #B, HELENA, MT 59601

Currently Allen William Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen William Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen William Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.