Andre William Dean

Show Map
Show Image
3145 OLD HARDIN RD, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Address Date : (12/29/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Craig Allen Gibson
Craig Allen Gibson
8977 SNAPDRAGON DR, MISSOULA, MT 59808
Andre William Dean
Willis Evon Clayborn
Willis Evon Clayborn
[Current Address Unknown], HAVRE, MT 59501

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/28/1987

Age : 31

Gender : Male

Height : 5.09"

Weight : 155

Race : African American

Hair : Unknown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent

Sentenced : 03/09/2006

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Dean, Andre
Nearby Offenders
Craig Allen Gibson
Craig Allen Gibson
8977 SNAPDRAGON DR, MISSOULA, MT 59808
Andre William Dean
Willis Evon Clayborn
Willis Evon Clayborn
[Current Address Unknown], HAVRE, MT 59501

Currently Andre William Dean could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andre William Dean's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andre William Dean is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.