Alexis Ann Evans

Show Map
Show Image
2204 W BROADWAY #32, MISSOULA, MT 59808
Address Date : (10/13/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Baier
Daniel Baier
840 STEPHENS AVE #C, MISSOULA, MT 59801
Alexis Ann Evans
Ronald Dwayne Glick
Ronald Dwayne Glick
40 1ST AVE W #2, KALISPELL, MT 59901

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1
Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/27/1974
Age : 44
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 146
Race : Caucasian
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Incest
Sentenced : 12/29/2004
Counts : 1
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : Under 16 year

Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Byerley, David Allen
Bylerley, David
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Baier
Daniel Baier
840 STEPHENS AVE #C, MISSOULA, MT 59801
Alexis Ann Evans
Ronald Dwayne Glick
Ronald Dwayne Glick
40 1ST AVE W #2, KALISPELL, MT 59901

Currently Alexis Ann Evans could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexis Ann Evans's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexis Ann Evans is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.