Anthony Dean Nation

Show Map
Show Image
207 W PARK ST #8, BUTTE, MT 59701
Address Date : (01/17/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Dean Nation

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Offender Type : SEXUAL/VIOLENT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/23/1977

Age : 41

Gender : Male

Height : 6.01"

Weight : 232

Race : Native American or Alaskan

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Assault With Weapon

Sentenced : 10/24/2005

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Nation, Anthony
Nearby Offenders

207 N 20TH #B, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Anthony Dean Nation

1 RIVERSIDE DR, BOULDER, MT 59632

Currently Anthony Dean Nation could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Dean Nation's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Dean Nation is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.