Amanda Grace Marquis

Show Map
Show Image
2032 CLUBHOUSE WAY APT3, BILLINGS, MT 59105
Address Date : (10/31/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Amanda Grace Marquis

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/11/1977

Age : 41

Gender : Female

Height : 5.03"

Weight : 275

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Abdomen
  • Ankle, left
  • Ankle, left - "MANDI"
  • Wrist, left
  • Wrist, left - "HEARTS & ROSES"

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 07/31/2012

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Davis, Amanda
Marquis, Amanda
Nearby Offenders

1213 BIG PINES LANE, MISSOULA, MT 59802
Amanda Grace Marquis

3455 WINCHELL LN, BILLINGS, MT 59102

Currently Amanda Grace Marquis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amanda Grace Marquis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amanda Grace Marquis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.