Allen David Clairmont

Show Map
Show Image
2101 S 13TH ST W #2, MISSOULA, MT 59801
Address Date : (04/11/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Allen David Clairmont

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/28/1980

Age : 38

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 195

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 09/14/2010

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Clairmont, Allen
Domalewski, Allen David
Nearby Offenders

2132 YELLOWSTONE AVE, BILLINGS, MT 59102
Allen David Clairmont

1902 23RD AVE S, GREAT FALLS, MT 59405

Currently Allen David Clairmont could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen David Clairmont's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen David Clairmont is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.