Allen Lee Leohner

Show Map
Show Image
800 CASINO CREEK DR, LEWISTOWN, MT 59457
Address Date : (10/31/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Paul Leon Hudson
Paul Leon Hudson
1230 S 3RD ST W, MISSOULA, MT 59801
Allen Lee Leohner
Jeffery Michael Douglas
Jeffery Michael Douglas
816 W SUNSET, WOLF POINT, MT 59201

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/09/1946

Age : 72

Gender : Male

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 194

Race : Asian or Pacific Islander

Hair : Grey or partially grey

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 08/01/2002

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Male

Victim Age : 14 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Leohner, Allen
Leohner, Papa
Leohner, Poppa
Nearby Offenders
Paul Leon Hudson
Paul Leon Hudson
1230 S 3RD ST W, MISSOULA, MT 59801
Allen Lee Leohner
Jeffery Michael Douglas
Jeffery Michael Douglas
816 W SUNSET, WOLF POINT, MT 59201

Currently Allen Lee Leohner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Lee Leohner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Lee Leohner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.