Anne Marie Gray

Show Map
Show Image
97 SUSSEX DR, KALISPELL, MT 59904
Address Date : (11/06/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Darren Joseph Brown
Darren Joseph Brown
723 6TH ST NE, SIDNEY, MT 59270
Anne Marie Gray
Craig Allen Lifford
Craig Allen Lifford
3848 US HWY 12 RV #, EAST HELENA, MT 59635

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/06/1964

Age : 54

Gender : Female

Height : 5.08"

Weight : 135

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Eyebrow, left/left eye area
  • Forehead
  • Forehead - 1"

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 09/28/2000

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Male

Victim Age : 14 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Carpenter, Anne
Carpenter, Anne Marie
Keltner, Anne Marie

Vehicle Info

Detail : 2007 Honda Crv, MT Plate # 7C2070A

Detail :

Nearby Offenders
Darren Joseph Brown
Darren Joseph Brown
723 6TH ST NE, SIDNEY, MT 59270
Anne Marie Gray
Craig Allen Lifford
Craig Allen Lifford
3848 US HWY 12 RV #, EAST HELENA, MT 59635

Currently Anne Marie Gray could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anne Marie Gray's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anne Marie Gray is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.