Aaron Matthew Fasekas

Show Map
Show Image
3848 OLD US HWY 12 E #5, EAST HELENA, MT 59635
Address Date : (04/19/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Matthew Fasekas

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/02/1975

Age : 44

Gender : Male

Height : 6.05"

Weight : 250

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Skin Tone : Light

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Arm, left - DRAGON
  • Arm, left upper
  • Back - "DRAGON/LETTERING"
  • Back - DRAGON, 3 JAPANESE LETTERS
  • Back - DRAGON, ASIAN LETTERING
  • Forearm, left - BURN
  • Forearm, left - SC R THGH
  • Forearm, right
  • Shoulder, left - "DRAGON"
  • Thigh, right - BURN

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent

Sentenced : 03/03/2000

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Fasekas, Aaron
Nearby Offenders

3811 STEPHENS AVE #34, MISSOULA, MT 59801
Aaron Matthew Fasekas

1259 PARKER SCHOOL RD, BOX ELDER, MT 59521

Currently Aaron Matthew Fasekas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Matthew Fasekas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Matthew Fasekas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.