Allen Eugene Bodeen

Show Map
Show Image
345 COLLEGE AVE, KALISPELL, MT 59901
Address Date : (03/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Christopher Sherman
James Christopher Sherman
2817 12 MONTANA AVE #12, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Allen Eugene Bodeen
Jason Emery Mcdole
Jason Emery Mcdole
2351 DIXON AVE #3, MISSOULA, MT 59802

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 1

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/21/1966

Age : 52

Gender : Male

Height : 5.05"

Weight : 160

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Skin Tone : Fair

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Buttock, nonspecific

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 02/11/1999

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Male

Victim Age : 5 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Bodeen, Allen

Vehicle Info

Detail : 2005 Toyota Tundra, MT Plate # 707086C

Detail :

Nearby Offenders
James Christopher Sherman
James Christopher Sherman
2817 12 MONTANA AVE #12, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Allen Eugene Bodeen
Jason Emery Mcdole
Jason Emery Mcdole
2351 DIXON AVE #3, MISSOULA, MT 59802

Currently Allen Eugene Bodeen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Eugene Bodeen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Eugene Bodeen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.