Angelina Lee Evans

Show Map
Show Image
281 S TUDOR, VICTOR, MT 59875
Address Date : (04/10/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Angelina Lee Evans

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/15/1959

Age : 60

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 180

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Grey or partially grey

Eyes : Brown

Skin Tone : Medium

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Abdomen
  • Abdomen - HEART
  • Abdomen - RED HEART
  • Abdomen - SURGEREY
  • Back

Offenses

Offense : Incest

Sentenced : 12/16/1998

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Beebe, Kenneth
Beebe, Kenneth Lee

Vehicle Info

Detail : 2010 Nissan X-Terra , MT Plate # F3328

Detail :

Nearby Offenders

526 STEVE ST, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Angelina Lee Evans

3112 EVANS ST, BUTTE, MT 59701

Currently Angelina Lee Evans could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelina Lee Evans's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelina Lee Evans is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.