Angela Marie Romannose

Show Map
Show Image
707 NORTH 17TH ST, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Address Date : (09/16/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Marc Christopher Cook
Marc Christopher Cook
519 LEWIS AVE, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Angela Marie Romannose
Joshua Delwilliam Lawson
Joshua Delwilliam Lawson
4031 2ND AVE S, BILLINGS, MT 59101

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/03/1980

Age : 39

Gender : Female

Height : 5.06"

Weight : 190

Race : Native American or Alaskan

Hair : Unknown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Federal Sexual Abuse Of A Minor

Sentenced : 05/24/2001

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Bear Crane, Angela
Bearcrane, Angela
Bigfire, Marie
Bigfire, Marie Ann
Black Crow, Anela
Black Crow, Angela
Black Horse, Rose
Blackcrow, Anela
Blackcrow, Angela
Blackhorse, Rose
Romannose, Angela
Romannose, Angie
Romanose, Angela
Nearby Offenders
Marc Christopher Cook
Marc Christopher Cook
519 LEWIS AVE, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Angela Marie Romannose
Joshua Delwilliam Lawson
Joshua Delwilliam Lawson
4031 2ND AVE S, BILLINGS, MT 59101

Currently Angela Marie Romannose could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angela Marie Romannose's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angela Marie Romannose is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.