Andrew Timothy Buffington

Show Map
Show Image
11 10TH AVE W, ROUNDUP, MT 59072
Address Date : (04/10/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Timothy Buffington

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/05/1958

Age : 60

Gender : Male

Height : 5.06"

Weight : 200

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Skin Tone : Fair

Offenses

Offense : Colorado Sexual Assault On Child

Sentenced : 12/22/1995

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Buffington, Tim
Nearby Offenders

815 SW HIGGINS #3C, MISSOULA, MT 59803
Andrew Timothy Buffington

2830 SILVERBOW, BUTTE, MT 59701

Currently Andrew Timothy Buffington could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Timothy Buffington's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Timothy Buffington is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.