Alan Joseph Finigan

Show Map
Show Image
3848 E HWY 12 #19, EAST HELENA, MT 59635
Address Date : (01/19/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rick Russell Knerr
Rick Russell Knerr
819 W VIRGINIA, LEWISTOWN, MT 59457
Alan Joseph Finigan
Russell Gordon Davenport
Russell Gordon Davenport
328 W IDAHO #2, KALISPELL, MT 59901

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/04/1972

Age : 46

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 165

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Skin Tone : Fair

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Forearm, left
  • Wrist, left

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 12/14/1994

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Finigan, Alan
Finigan, Alan J
Finigan, Alan Joe
Finigan, Allen Joseph
Nearby Offenders
Rick Russell Knerr
Rick Russell Knerr
819 W VIRGINIA, LEWISTOWN, MT 59457
Alan Joseph Finigan
Russell Gordon Davenport
Russell Gordon Davenport
328 W IDAHO #2, KALISPELL, MT 59901

Currently Alan Joseph Finigan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Joseph Finigan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Joseph Finigan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.