Aniceto Hernandez

Show Map
Show Image
105 CLIFTON ST, DARBY, MT 59829
Address Date : (04/17/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aniceto Hernandez

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/09/1971

Age : 47

Gender : Male

Height : 5.08"

Weight : 180

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Unknown

Eyes : Brown

Skin Tone : Dark

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Arm, left
  • Arm, left - SUN
  • Arm, right
  • Arm, right - PLAYBOY BUNNY
  • Arm, right - SUN
  • Chest
  • Hand, left
  • Hand, left - "TP"
  • Hand, left - -TP
  • Shoulder, left
  • Wrist, left

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent

Sentenced : 03/26/2008

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Hernandez, Ancieto
Hernandez, Andy
Hernandez, Andy Deceto
Hernandez, Aniceto Jr
Hernandez, Aniceto Julio
Hernandez, Aniceto Nmn
Nelson, Aniceto

Vehicle Info

Detail : 2005 General Motors Jimmy , MT Plate #

Detail : 1988 Ford Ranger , MT Plate # 13-5442

Detail : 2006 Hyundai Sonata , MT Plate #

Detail : 1995 Dodge Chrysler Pickup, MT Plate #

Detail :

Nearby Offenders

3220 CLARK ST, MISSOULA, MT 59801
Aniceto Hernandez

19 PIONEER DR #20, DILLON, MT 59725

Currently Aniceto Hernandez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aniceto Hernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aniceto Hernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.