Andrew Tollef Felland

Show Map
Show Image
50523 HWY 93 #11, POLSON, MT 59860
Address Date : (04/08/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Tollef Felland

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/20/1970

Age : 48

Gender : Male

Height : 5.06"

Weight : 170

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Red or auburn

Eyes : Green

Skin Tone : Fair

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Abdomen
  • Arm, left
  • Arm, left - "TIGER" (ALL) TAT L LEG TAZ
  • Arm, left - (TIGER)
  • Arm, left upper
  • Chest
  • Forearm, left
  • Leg, left
  • Leg, right
  • Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent

Sentenced : 09/27/1996

Counts : 1

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14 year


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Felland, Andrew
Felland, Andrew T
Felland, Andrew Tallof
Felland, Andrew Tollaf
Felland, Andrew Tollof
Felland, Andy
Fellend, Andy T
Nearby Offenders

1403 11TH ST SW #133, GREAT FALLS, MT 59404
Andrew Tollef Felland

27736 VANDERBURG LANE, ARLEE, MT 59821

Currently Andrew Tollef Felland could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Tollef Felland's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Tollef Felland is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.