Anthony Lee Collier

Show Map
Show Image
38679 3RD ST W, CHARLO, MT 59824
Address Date : (01/03/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Bear Narvin Running
Bear Narvin Running
516 G ST E, POPLAR, MT 59255
Anthony Lee Collier
Nola Mae Boyd
Nola Mae Boyd
623 S 35TH ST, BILLINGS, MT 59101

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated
Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/11/1966
Age : 52
Gender : Male
Height : 5.09"
Weight : 170
Race : Caucasian
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Skin Tone : Fair

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
Sentenced : 06/05/1991
Counts : 1

Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Collier, Tony
Nearby Offenders
Bear Narvin Running
Bear Narvin Running
516 G ST E, POPLAR, MT 59255
Anthony Lee Collier
Nola Mae Boyd
Nola Mae Boyd
623 S 35TH ST, BILLINGS, MT 59101

Currently Anthony Lee Collier could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lee Collier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lee Collier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.