Alan Dale Freese

Show Map
Show Image
609 14TH STREET NORTH, GREAT FALLS, MT 59401
Address Date : (10/12/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Scott Carl Anderson
Scott Carl Anderson
4031 2ND AVE S, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Alan Dale Freese
Richard George Roastingstick
Richard George Roastingstick
[Current Address Unknown], BOX ELDER, MT 59521

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated
Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/13/1966
Age : 52
Gender : Male
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 160
Race : Caucasian
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Skin Tone : Medium

Offenses

Offense : Federal Abusive Sexual Contact Without Permission
Sentenced : 06/13/2014
Counts : 1

Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Freese, Alan D
Harvell, Alan Dale
Nearby Offenders
Scott Carl Anderson
Scott Carl Anderson
4031 2ND AVE S, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Alan Dale Freese
Richard George Roastingstick
Richard George Roastingstick
[Current Address Unknown], BOX ELDER, MT 59521

Currently Alan Dale Freese could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Dale Freese's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Dale Freese is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.