Adam Ledeau Jr

Show Map
Show Image
2920 2ND AVE N, GREAT FALLS, MT 59401
Address Date : (02/26/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Adam Ledeau Jr

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/19/1970

Age : 48

Gender : Male

Height : 5.09"

Weight : 200

Race : Native American or Alaskan

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Skin Tone : Medium

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Ankle, left - "ROSE"
  • Arm, left
  • Arm, left - HEART W/ RIBBON/DAD"
  • Arm, left upper
  • Arm, left upper - "LEAF, RIBBON"
  • Arm, right
  • Arm, right - "DAD", "EAGLE", "NATIVE AMERICAN FACE", "EAGLE FEATHER"
  • Arm, right - "EAGLE/INDIAN"
  • Arm, right upper
  • Arm, right upper - ---NATIAVE FACE, EAGLE, FEATHER
  • Calf, right - "CROSS"
  • Chest
  • Chest - "PEGASUS", "PIN UP GIRL", "PLANTS"
  • Chest - "PIN UP GIRL/PEG"
  • Chest - ---TWO PLANETS, PEGASUS, NAKED WOMAN SLEEPING
  • Finger(s), left hand
  • Finger(s), left hand - ---DOTS, CROSS
  • Forearm, left
  • Forearm, left - "IN MEMORY OF DAD W/HEART, ROSE AND BANNER":
  • Forearm, left - ---HEART, ROSE, "IN MEMORY OF DAD", "DAD"
  • Forearm, right
  • Forearm, right - ---BANNER, STAR
  • Hand, left
  • Hand, left - ---HEART, CROSS
  • Hand, left - 4 DOTS",. "CROSS"
  • Neck - --"PATIENCE"
  • Shoulder, left
  • Shoulder, left - "BANNER", "CROSS"

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 04/09/2004

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Ladeau, Adam
Le Deau, Adam
Leadau, Adam Jr
Ledeau, Adam
Ledeau, Adam Nmn Jr

Vehicle Info

Detail : 1994 Ford Exp , MT Plate #

Detail :

Nearby Offenders

415 W CONLEY, DEER LODGE, MT 59722
Adam Ledeau Jr

2281 3RD ST W, BALLANTINE, MT 59006

Currently Adam Ledeau Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Ledeau Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Ledeau Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.