Albert Morris Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
13 BIRCH LN, BELGRADE, MT 59714
Address Date : (11/10/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Albert Morris Johnson

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/05/1934

Age : 84

Gender : Male

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 180

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Grey or partially grey

Eyes : Blue

Skin Tone : Fair

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Shoulder, right

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 04/05/1990

Counts : 2


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Johnson, Albert
Nearby Offenders

981 2ND ST W N, COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 59912
Albert Morris Johnson

1842 CAROLINA, BUTTE, MT 59701

Currently Albert Morris Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Morris Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Morris Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.