Albert Daniel Rufenach

Show Map
Show Image
750 BRIAG RD, WHITEFISH, MT 59937
Address Date : (05/25/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Virgil Buck James
Virgil Buck James
1130 A BIG HORN RD, HARDIN, MT 59034
Albert Daniel Rufenach
Antonio Maurice Duvall
Antonio Maurice Duvall
2027 BURLINGTON AVE #6, MISSOULA, MT 59801

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/28/1953

Age : 65

Gender : Male

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 175

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Red or auburn

Eyes : Brown

Skin Tone : Fair

Offenses

Offense : California Lewd/ Lascivious Acts With Child

Sentenced : 08/04/1988

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Rufenach, G Dan
Nearby Offenders
Virgil Buck James
Virgil Buck James
1130 A BIG HORN RD, HARDIN, MT 59034
Albert Daniel Rufenach
Antonio Maurice Duvall
Antonio Maurice Duvall
2027 BURLINGTON AVE #6, MISSOULA, MT 59801

Currently Albert Daniel Rufenach could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Daniel Rufenach's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Daniel Rufenach is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.