Alan Brian Colvin

Show Map
Show Image
1110 W BROADWAY, MISSOULA, MT 59802
Address Date : (02/06/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alan Brian Colvin

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated

Designation : Transient

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/15/1961

Age : 58

Gender : Male

Height : 5.08"

Weight : 180

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Unknown

Eyes : Blue

Skin Tone : Light

Offenses

Offense : Burglary

Sentenced : 12/04/2000

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Colvin, Alan
Nearby Offenders

218 4TH AVE SE, HARLEM, MT 59526
Alan Brian Colvin

1330 AVE D, BILLINGS, MT 59101

Currently Alan Brian Colvin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Brian Colvin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Brian Colvin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.