Anthony Charles Duvall

Show Map
Show Image
4619 COALMINE RD, MISSOULA, MT 59802
Address Date : (10/18/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alan Douglas Kero
Alan Douglas Kero
216 YELLOWSTONE, LAUREL, MT 59044
Anthony Charles Duvall
William Phillip Johnson
William Phillip Johnson
2602 LACKAWANNA LN, LAUREL, MT 59044

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/13/1966

Age : 52

Gender : Male

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 150

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Skin Tone : Fair

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent

Sentenced : 04/20/1987

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Duvall, Anthony
Duvall, Tony
Nearby Offenders
Alan Douglas Kero
Alan Douglas Kero
216 YELLOWSTONE, LAUREL, MT 59044
Anthony Charles Duvall
William Phillip Johnson
William Phillip Johnson
2602 LACKAWANNA LN, LAUREL, MT 59044

Currently Anthony Charles Duvall could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Charles Duvall's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Charles Duvall is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.