Aaron Kirt Laforge

Show Map
Show Image
426 W 1ST ST, HARDIN, MT 59034
Address Date : (10/31/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Kirt Laforge

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/30/1954

Age : 64

Gender : Male

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 200

Race : Native American or Alaskan

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Skin Tone : Light brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault

Sentenced : 09/28/1990

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Laforge, Aaron
Laforge, Aaron Kirk
Laforge, Aaron Kurt
Nearby Offenders

3165 KING AVENUE EAST, BILLINGS, MT 59101
Aaron Kirt Laforge

1006 11TH AVE #6, HELENA, MT 59601

Currently Aaron Kirt Laforge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Kirt Laforge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Kirt Laforge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.