Anthony Dion Heaney

Show Map
Show Image
2711 SELVIG LANE, BILLINGS, MT 59102
Address Date : (04/14/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Dion Heaney

Important Offender Data

Level ? : 2

Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue

Offender Type : SEXUAL/VIOLENT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/24/1965

Age : 53

Gender : Male

Height : 5.09"

Weight : 180

Race : Caucasian

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Skin Tone : Medium

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Abdomen - GALLBLADDER
  • Ankle, right
  • Ankle, right - "JC"
  • Ankle, right - - "TC"
  • Breast, left
  • Chest
  • Chest - "MELONY" ON LFT
  • Chest - - "MELODY"

Offenses

Offense : Robbery

Sentenced : 10/27/1989

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Cortez, Anthony
Cortez, Anthony Dean
Cortez, Anthony Dion
Cortez, Tony
Heaney, Anthony
Heaney, Zanthony Dion
Heany, Anthony
Heany, Anthony Dion
Tony
Nearby Offenders

201 1ST ST W, INVERNESS, MT 59530
Anthony Dion Heaney

414 E PIKE AVE #1, COLUMBUS, MT 59019

Currently Anthony Dion Heaney could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Dion Heaney's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Dion Heaney is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.