Antelope Lawrence White

Show Map
Show Image
2404 GEORGE ST, BUTTE, MT 59701
Address Date : (11/06/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Antelope Lawrence White

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Designated

Offender Type : SEXUAL

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/06/1962

Age : 56

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 200

Race : Native American or Alaskan

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Skin Tone : Medium

Offenses

Offense : Federal Possession Of Child Pornography

Sentenced : 05/10/2001

Counts : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Montana State Registry

Alias

Antelope, Lawrence
Antelope, Wally Lawrence
Whiteantelope, Lawrence
Nearby Offenders

2212 37TH AVE, MISSOULA, MT 59804
Antelope Lawrence White

1005 2ND AVENUE NORTH #20, GREAT FALLS, MT 59401

Currently Antelope Lawrence White could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antelope Lawrence White's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antelope Lawrence White is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.