Albert Carnell Smith

Show Map
Show Image
2151 little rock rd ne, Wesson, MS 39191
Nearby Offenders
Frederick Dewayne Brown
Frederick Dewayne Brown
130 James St, Greenwood, MS 38930
Albert Carnell Smith
Patrick Donald Goad
Patrick Donald Goad
701 WEST 8TH ST, Corinth, MS 38834

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/30/1950

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Elbow, left-
  • Scar-Forearm, left-
  • Scar-Leg, left (non-specific)-DISCOLORATION
  • Scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-COBRA
  • Tattoo-Chest-ROSE
  • Tattoo-Forearm, left-

Offenses

Offense : CHILD MOLESTATION/Any offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in the jurisdiction where the conviction was had

Conviction Date : 06/18/1996

Offense Code : 16-6-4(b)

Location : Brunswick GA


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

SMITH, AL
SMITH, ALBERT C
NONE, NONE CARNELL

Vehicle Info

License Number : 638414
Make : Volkswagon
Model : Beetle
Color : Yellow

Nearby Offenders
Frederick Dewayne Brown
Frederick Dewayne Brown
130 James St, Greenwood, MS 38930
Albert Carnell Smith
Patrick Donald Goad
Patrick Donald Goad
701 WEST 8TH ST, Corinth, MS 38834

Currently Albert Carnell Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Carnell Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Carnell Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.