Albert Denzil Williams

Show Map
Show Image
1419 CR 51, Myrtle, MS 38650
Nearby Offenders
Christy Rene Sellers
Christy Rene Sellers
139 Frasier Rd, Florence, MS 39073
Albert Denzil Williams
Russell James Mccauley
Russell James Mccauley
6930 A WILLIAMS BROTHERS RD, Smithdale, MS 39664

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/17/1997

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 130

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm (non-specific)-arms
  • Tattoo-Neck-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 03/09/2017

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : UNION COUNTY MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

WILLIAMS, ALBERT D
Nearby Offenders
Christy Rene Sellers
Christy Rene Sellers
139 Frasier Rd, Florence, MS 39073
Albert Denzil Williams
Russell James Mccauley
Russell James Mccauley
6930 A WILLIAMS BROTHERS RD, Smithdale, MS 39664

Currently Albert Denzil Williams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Denzil Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Denzil Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.