Alan W Buckley

400 CR 107, Walnut, MS 38683
Nearby Offenders
Willie J Roberts
Willie J Roberts
1143 SMITH ALFORD RD, Osyka, MS 39657
Alan W Buckley
Joshua Andrew Mior
Joshua Andrew Mior
27 County Road 316, Corinth, MS 38834

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/4/1992

Gender : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 176

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-S2H-DEAD HOMEBOY INITIALS, (Inside), MAB-DAD'S INITIALS (Outside), MARK
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-CROSS DESIGN, FALLEN ANGEL
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-DRAGON, NAMES: CHRISTY, CHERYL, KIM, BJ, BRITTNEY
  • Tattoo-Chest-MLB, CHINESE, CLOWN, CROSS AND NAMES, DESIGN OF CHUCKY, BAMA
  • Tattoo-Hip, left-

Offenses

Offense : Rape 2nd Degree/Any offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in the jurisdiction where the conviction was had

Conviction Date : 01/07/2013

Offense Code : 13A-6-62

Location : Jefferson AL


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

BUCKLEY, AL
BUCKLEY, ALAN
BUCKLEY, ALAN WAYNE
BUCKLEY, ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Willie J Roberts
Willie J Roberts
1143 SMITH ALFORD RD, Osyka, MS 39657
Alan W Buckley
Joshua Andrew Mior
Joshua Andrew Mior
27 County Road 316, Corinth, MS 38834

Currently Alan W Buckley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan W Buckley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan W Buckley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.