Alfred Williams

Forrest County Jail, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Nearby Offenders
David Wayne Nichols
David Wayne Nichols
385 LUTHER SAUCIER RD, Lumberton, MS 39455
Alfred Williams
Stephen Earl Colston
Stephen Earl Colston
DURHAM NC CITY JAIL, Durham, NC 27701

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/6/1967

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 175

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-

Offenses

Offense : FONDLING

Conviction Date : 08/17/2011

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Lamar MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

HINTON, ALFRED

Vehicle Info

License Number : FRA9120
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Impala
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
David Wayne Nichols
David Wayne Nichols
385 LUTHER SAUCIER RD, Lumberton, MS 39455
Alfred Williams
Stephen Earl Colston
Stephen Earl Colston
DURHAM NC CITY JAIL, Durham, NC 27701

Currently Alfred Williams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.