Aaron Grant Willis

Show Map
Show Image
101 MCFARLAND RD, Heidelberg, MS 39439
Nearby Offenders
Steven Jay Long
Steven Jay Long
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Birmingham, AL 35204
Aaron Grant Willis
Stanley Hoye Pace
Stanley Hoye Pace
2721 HOYE PACE RD, Conehatta, MS 39057

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/13/1989

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 250

Race : American Indian or Alaskan Native

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Forehead-
  • Scar-Eyebrow, right/right eye area-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-TRIBAL WITH FEATHERS
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : ABUSIVE SEXUAL CONDUCT INVOLVING A CHILD COMMITTED WITHIN INDIAN COUNTRY/Any offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in the jurisdiction where the conviction was had

Conviction Date : 02/05/2015

Offense Code : 18 U.S.C. §2244(a)(5)

Location : U S District Court Southern District of Mississippi MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

WILLIS, AARON
WILLIS, AARON G

Vehicle Info

License Number : Unspecified
Make : Dodge
Model : Avenger
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
Steven Jay Long
Steven Jay Long
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Birmingham, AL 35204
Aaron Grant Willis
Stanley Hoye Pace
Stanley Hoye Pace
2721 HOYE PACE RD, Conehatta, MS 39057

Currently Aaron Grant Willis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Grant Willis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Grant Willis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.