Alan Matthew Dickerson

Show Map
Show Image
1587 HWY 84 EGE RD, Collins, MS 39428
Nearby Offenders
Brandon Andrew Authement
Brandon Andrew Authement
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Kaplan, LA 70548
Alan Matthew Dickerson
George Lee Dale
George Lee Dale
1230 AUBRA ST APT 4, Memphis, TN 38114

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/8/1984

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Green

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Abdomen-SKULLS, PIG FACE
  • Tattoo-Back-SKULLA, FACES, PISTOL
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-REBAL
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-WEB, ACE, WILD CARD, REBEL

Offenses

Offense : Rape

Conviction Date : 09/15/2008

Offense Code : 97-3-65

Location : Rankin MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

DICKERSON, ALAN M
Nearby Offenders
Brandon Andrew Authement
Brandon Andrew Authement
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Kaplan, LA 70548
Alan Matthew Dickerson
George Lee Dale
George Lee Dale
1230 AUBRA ST APT 4, Memphis, TN 38114

Currently Alan Matthew Dickerson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Matthew Dickerson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Matthew Dickerson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.