Alex Ray Sumrall

Show Map
Show Image
2047 Old Highway 49, Brooklyn, MS 39425
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Carlton Oxford
Joseph Carlton Oxford
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Dayton, TX 77535
Alex Ray Sumrall
Peter Arnold Whitney
Peter Arnold Whitney
603 HATCHIE ST, Booneville, MS 38829

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/4/1956

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-SKULL, USMC

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 01/20/2009

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Stone MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

SUMRALL JR, ALEX
SUMRALL, ALEX JR
SUMRALL JR, ALEX R

Vehicle Info

License Number : STR875
Make : Jeep
Model : GrandCherokee
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders
Joseph Carlton Oxford
Joseph Carlton Oxford
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Dayton, TX 77535
Alex Ray Sumrall
Peter Arnold Whitney
Peter Arnold Whitney
603 HATCHIE ST, Booneville, MS 38829

Currently Alex Ray Sumrall could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Ray Sumrall's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Ray Sumrall is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.