Albert Williams

Show Map
Show Image
9 VICTORIA CT, Natchez, MS 39120
Nearby Offenders
Keith Lemont Lindsey
Keith Lemont Lindsey
114 WALTER MYERS RD, Petal, MS 39465
Albert Williams
Matthew James Ellsworth
Matthew James Ellsworth
8434 Wilsondale Rd, Collinsville, MS 39325

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/5/1961

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 09/17/2002

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Adams MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

WILLIAMS, ALBERT LEE
WILLIAMS, ALVIN
Nearby Offenders
Keith Lemont Lindsey
Keith Lemont Lindsey
114 WALTER MYERS RD, Petal, MS 39465
Albert Williams
Matthew James Ellsworth
Matthew James Ellsworth
8434 Wilsondale Rd, Collinsville, MS 39325

Currently Albert Williams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.