Allen Marise Ross

Show Map
Show Image
3786 Morton Rankin Co Line Rd, Morton, MS 39117
Nearby Offenders
George Glenn Williams
George Glenn Williams
DECEASED, Unknown, AL 36541
Allen Marise Ross
William Albert Richmond
William Albert Richmond
3470 Highway 69 S, Columbus, MS 39702

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/8/1980

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 210

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Pierced ear, left-
  • Scar-Pierced ear, right-
  • Scar-Hip, right-(Discoloration)
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-(Reese)
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-(3-18-05 Heart w/Ribbon RK For Life Kim)
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-(31805 RK)

Offenses

Offense : Rape 2nd Degree/Any offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in the jurisdiction where the conviction was had

Conviction Date : 01/08/2014

Offense Code : NC Penal Code:§14-27.3

Location : CUMBERLAND NC


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

ROSS, ALLEN
REESE
Nearby Offenders
George Glenn Williams
George Glenn Williams
DECEASED, Unknown, AL 36541
Allen Marise Ross
William Albert Richmond
William Albert Richmond
3470 Highway 69 S, Columbus, MS 39702

Currently Allen Marise Ross could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Marise Ross's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Marise Ross is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.