Allen Thompson Herrington

Show Map
Show Image
3700 Ring Rd, Vicksburg, MS 39180
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Jennings
Samuel Jennings
188 WOLVERTON DR, Magee, MS 39111
Allen Thompson Herrington
Christopher A Tenner
Christopher A Tenner
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Fayetteville, NC 28311

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/25/1983

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 188

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-(Prayer Hands)

Offenses

Offense : Molesting

Conviction Date : 11/08/2013

Offense Code : Section:97-5-23

Location : WARREN MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

HERRINGTON, ALLEN
HERRINGTON, ALLEN T
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Jennings
Samuel Jennings
188 WOLVERTON DR, Magee, MS 39111
Allen Thompson Herrington
Christopher A Tenner
Christopher A Tenner
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Fayetteville, NC 28311

Currently Allen Thompson Herrington could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Thompson Herrington's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Thompson Herrington is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.