Able Jay Veals

Show Map
Show Image
4043 A KAHNVILLE RD, Gloster, MS 39638
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Paul Fletcher
Samuel Paul Fletcher
105 S CLEVELAND AVE, Long Beach, MS 39560
Able Jay Veals
Nancy Allen
Nancy Allen
51000 CR 512 APT 20, Sidon, MS 38954

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/27/1953

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 130

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT/Any offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in the jurisdiction where the conviction was had

Conviction Date : 01/06/1992

Offense Code : Texas Penal Code 21.11(A)(1)

Location : Dallas TX


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

VEALS, ABEL
VEALS, ABEL JAY
VEALS, ABLE

Vehicle Info

License Number : AMK583
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Malibu
Color : Gold

Nearby Offenders
Samuel Paul Fletcher
Samuel Paul Fletcher
105 S CLEVELAND AVE, Long Beach, MS 39560
Able Jay Veals
Nancy Allen
Nancy Allen
51000 CR 512 APT 20, Sidon, MS 38954

Currently Able Jay Veals could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Able Jay Veals's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Able Jay Veals is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.