Aaron King Brensike

Show Map
Show Image
19001 MAGNOLIA RIDGE DR, Kiln, MS 39556
Nearby Offenders
Mark Steven Mcelhenny
Mark Steven Mcelhenny
6068 HWY 342, Pontotoc, MS 38863
Aaron King Brensike
Craig Logan Scott
Craig Logan Scott
2905 ADMIRAL NIMITZ, Lake Charles, LA 70615

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/26/1945

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Abdomen-
  • Scar-Leg, left (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : TRANSFER OF OBSCENE MATERIALS TO MINORS/Any other offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction which, if committed in this state, would be deemed to be such a crime without regard to its designation elsewhere

Conviction Date : 02/24/2010

Offense Code : 18 USC 1470

Location : U S District Court Southern District of Mississippi MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

BRENSIKE, AARON

Vehicle Info

License Number : KAM850
Make : Mercury
Model : Unknown
Color : White

License Number : BP8977
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : White

License Number : 1887VV
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Mark Steven Mcelhenny
Mark Steven Mcelhenny
6068 HWY 342, Pontotoc, MS 38863
Aaron King Brensike
Craig Logan Scott
Craig Logan Scott
2905 ADMIRAL NIMITZ, Lake Charles, LA 70615

Currently Aaron King Brensike could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron King Brensike's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron King Brensike is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.