Adolphus Antwain Powell

Show Map
Show Image
1128 GRADY LANE, McComb, MS 39648
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Neal Kendrick
Douglas Neal Kendrick
MONTGOMERY RES REENTRY MGMT, Montgomery, AL 36112
Adolphus Antwain Powell
Lee Anthony Mckinney
Lee Anthony Mckinney
6825 hwy 178 unit 27, Olive Branch, MS 38654

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/5/1984

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Hand, left-CUT
  • Scar-Thigh, left-FISH SHAPE
  • Tattoo-Forearm, left-BOY
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-OPG
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-DICE
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-TOMBSTONE, CLOUD, PRAYING HANDS
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-HEART, CROSS, WILMA, LUMAE

Offenses

Offense : INDECENT BEHAVIOR WITH JUVENILES/Any offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in the jurisdiction where the conviction was had

Conviction Date : 05/19/2010

Offense Code : R.S. 14:81

Location : St Tammany LA


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

POWELL, ADLOPHUS ANTWON
POWELL, ADOLPHUS
POWELL, ADOLPHUS A
POWELL, ADOLPHUS ANTOWON
POWELL, ADOLPHUS ANTWON
POWELL, ADOLPUS
POWELL, ALDOLPHUS
POWELL, ALDOLPHUS A
POWELL, ALDOPHUS A
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Neal Kendrick
Douglas Neal Kendrick
MONTGOMERY RES REENTRY MGMT, Montgomery, AL 36112
Adolphus Antwain Powell
Lee Anthony Mckinney
Lee Anthony Mckinney
6825 hwy 178 unit 27, Olive Branch, MS 38654

Currently Adolphus Antwain Powell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adolphus Antwain Powell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adolphus Antwain Powell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.