Ahmad Denesevech Boyd

Show Map
Show Image
1389 ORLEANS PLACE, Tupelo, MS 38804
Nearby Offenders
David Bruce (deceased) Fredericks
David Bruce (deceased) Fredericks
DECEASED, Tupelo, MS 38804
Ahmad Denesevech Boyd
Anthony Lamarcus Powe
Anthony Lamarcus Powe
1952 CLAIRMONT DR, Southaven, MS 38671

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/13/1992

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Back-
  • Tattoo-Chest-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Neck-
  • Tattoo-Hand (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : Rape

Conviction Date : 11/30/2012

Offense Code : 97-3-65

Location : LEE MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

BOYD, AHMAD
BOYD , AHMAD D

Vehicle Info

License Number : LQW683
Make : Dodge
Model : Charger
Color : Black

License Number : LG8240
Make : NissanTruck
Model : Frontier
Color : Gray

License Number : UNKNOWN
Make : Honda
Model : Accord
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
David Bruce (deceased) Fredericks
David Bruce (deceased) Fredericks
DECEASED, Tupelo, MS 38804
Ahmad Denesevech Boyd
Anthony Lamarcus Powe
Anthony Lamarcus Powe
1952 CLAIRMONT DR, Southaven, MS 38671

Currently Ahmad Denesevech Boyd could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ahmad Denesevech Boyd's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ahmad Denesevech Boyd is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.