Allen Wayne Gunther

Show Map
Show Image
365 PAULDING RD, Leakesville, MS 39451
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Allan Nickels
Jeffrey Allan Nickels
Non Resident Offender, Hope, AR 71801
Allen Wayne Gunther
Anthony Paul Hebert
Anthony Paul Hebert
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Marrero, LA 70072

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/19/1969

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Knee, right-ORTHOPEDIC SCREW
  • Scar-Shoulder, right-
  • Scar-Back-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-BARBWIRE, BLAINE
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-BARBWIRE, MAKENZEY
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT ON A CHILD (ATTEMPT)/Any offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in the jurisdiction where the conviction was had

Conviction Date : 10/26/2010

Offense Code : Statute 18-3-405

Location : Garfield CO


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

GUNTHER, ALLEN
GUNTHER, ALLEN W
TAYLOR, JAMES C
TAYLOR, JAMES CRAIG

Vehicle Info

License Number : 478902N
Make : Nissan
Model : Maxima
Color : Blue

License Number : GRD727
Make : Volkswagon
Model : Rabbit
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Allan Nickels
Jeffrey Allan Nickels
Non Resident Offender, Hope, AR 71801
Allen Wayne Gunther
Anthony Paul Hebert
Anthony Paul Hebert
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Marrero, LA 70072

Currently Allen Wayne Gunther could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Wayne Gunther's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Wayne Gunther is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.