Allan Charles Welch

Show Map
Show Image
40144 Wolfe Rd, Caledonia, MS 39740
Nearby Offenders
Brandy Lynn Hilbun
Brandy Lynn Hilbun
35 LESLIE POUNDS LANE, Foxworth, MS 39483
Allan Charles Welch
Carl David Neaveill
Carl David Neaveill
CENTRAL MS CORR FACILITY, Pearl, MS 39208

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/28/1986

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 152

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-
  • Tattoo-Back-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 02/10/2010

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : MONROE MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

WELCH, ALLEN COWBOY

Vehicle Info

License Number : UNSPECIFIED
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : Blue

License Number : MIA0941
Make : Ford
Model : Mustang
Color : Yellow

Nearby Offenders
Brandy Lynn Hilbun
Brandy Lynn Hilbun
35 LESLIE POUNDS LANE, Foxworth, MS 39483
Allan Charles Welch
Carl David Neaveill
Carl David Neaveill
CENTRAL MS CORR FACILITY, Pearl, MS 39208

Currently Allan Charles Welch could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Charles Welch's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Charles Welch is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.