Abram Lee Roberts

CENTRAL MS CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, Pearl, MS 39208
Nearby Offenders
Jenny Lin Thomsen
Jenny Lin Thomsen
1278 WHITTEN ROAD, Courtland, MS 38620
Abram Lee Roberts
George Glendale Morris
George Glendale Morris
1591 LORING RD, Camden, MS 39045

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/23/1984

Gender : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-(Maci,Beer Mug,Marilyn Monroe Face,Confederate Flag)
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-(Elvis Face,Elvis Presley Signature)
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-
  • Tattoo-Back-

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 03/19/2014

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : DESOTO MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

ROBERTS, ABRAM
ROBERTS, ABRAM L

Vehicle Info

License Number : EP7398
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Tahoe
Color : Blue

License Number : E5866U
Make : Dodge
Model : Dart
Color : Red

License Number : unknown
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Tahoe
Color : Unknown

License Number : UNKNOWN
Make : UnknownTruck
Model : Unknown
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Jenny Lin Thomsen
Jenny Lin Thomsen
1278 WHITTEN ROAD, Courtland, MS 38620
Abram Lee Roberts
George Glendale Morris
George Glendale Morris
1591 LORING RD, Camden, MS 39045

Currently Abram Lee Roberts could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abram Lee Roberts's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abram Lee Roberts is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.