Alec Miller Abraham

Show Map
Show Image
253 Country Estates Rd, Florence, MS 39073
Nearby Offenders
Justin Paul Kimball
Justin Paul Kimball
FINNEY COUNTY JAIL, Garden City, KS 67846
Alec Miller Abraham
Michael Angelo Arcaro
Michael Angelo Arcaro
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Franklin, MA 2038

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/12/1983

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Hand, right-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-

Offenses

Offense : POSSESSION OF IMAGES OF MINORS ENGAGED IN SEXUALLY EXPLICIT CONDUCT/Any offense resulting in a conviction in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in the jurisdiction where the conviction was had

Conviction Date : 09/17/2010

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(h)(xxi)

Location : U S District Court Southern District CA


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM, ALEC M

Vehicle Info

License Number : LLD065
Make : Mercury
Model : GrandMarquis
Color : Beige

License Number : SPH695
Make : Acura
Model : Integra
Color : Green

License Number : JN8531
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : White

License Number : JNS873
Make : Mitsubishi
Model : Unknown
Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders
Justin Paul Kimball
Justin Paul Kimball
FINNEY COUNTY JAIL, Garden City, KS 67846
Alec Miller Abraham
Michael Angelo Arcaro
Michael Angelo Arcaro
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Franklin, MA 2038

Currently Alec Miller Abraham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alec Miller Abraham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alec Miller Abraham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.