Albert Bradford

Show Map
Show Image
535 BURNS ST, Jackson, MS 39203
Nearby Offenders
Lonia Alonzo Wright
Lonia Alonzo Wright
2630 KEN KARYL AVE, Vicksburg, MS 39180
Albert Bradford
Johnnie (deceased) Stringer
Johnnie (deceased) Stringer
DECEASED, Bay Springs, MS 39422

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/5/1961

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 145

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Knee, left-
  • Scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 03/08/1999

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Harrison MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

BRADFORD JR, ALBERT
Nearby Offenders
Lonia Alonzo Wright
Lonia Alonzo Wright
2630 KEN KARYL AVE, Vicksburg, MS 39180
Albert Bradford
Johnnie (deceased) Stringer
Johnnie (deceased) Stringer
DECEASED, Bay Springs, MS 39422

Currently Albert Bradford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Bradford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Bradford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.